Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sandy226 Dashboard

Sandy226
Date added:
20110110
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sandy226 Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sandy226
Aliases:
Jacky La Fey, Jackey Lafey, Jacky Lafey
Date of Birth:
June 22, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Lip
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sandy226 Twitter
  • Sandy226 Facebook

Sandy226 is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born on June 22, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 8493th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sandy226 is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sandy226 biography

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Sandy226's Personal Store

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

tony1967 2012-07-20
She's off to a good start some pretty good anal shots and seems to like sucking dick pretty good not to mention a nice full body love her skin and a great ass!
c_a_worshipper 2012-01-27
Oh my god, oh my god.....what an unbelievable beauty. Hope to see more, LOTS of more of this superb beauty! Damn, Blonde perfection! gorgeous.......
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones