Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sandy Cage Dashboard

Sandy Cage
Date added:
20070125
Country:
Netherlands
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sandy Cage Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sandy Cage
Aliases:
Rebecca Blanks
Date of Birth:
March 21, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
's-Hertogenbosch
Country of Origin:
Netherlands
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Belly Button
Tattoos:
Right thigh and lower back
Social Media:
  • Sandy Cage Twitter
  • Sandy Cage Facebook
  • Sandy Cage MySpace

Sandy Cage is a Porn Star from Netherlands. She was born in 's-Hertogenbosch on March 21, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 4573th place. She currently has 19 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sandy Cage is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sandy Cage biography

Latest Sandy Cage Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-05-11 Sandy Cage and Bobbi Eden goes crazy on Stage Views 5861 Duration 2:01 Sandy Cage and Bobbi Eden goes crazy on Stage
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sandy Cage photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

iliketopwn 2013-02-28
how can she not be #1 in the dutch pornstars! damn
iliketopwn 2013-02-12
bought all her full sets and i love them! beautifull babe
iliketopwn 2013-02-12
Dutchs Ftw!. love this girll , hou van deze meid echt de beste nederlandse pornoster!!
gmlcgond 2012-10-06
Sandy, your, off the charts sexy looks,and, radiant exotic sexual presence, will be missed during your retirement
gazzo45 2012-08-27
You're totally hot baby girl, and I LOVE those beautiful little titties.
Lancelot1 2012-04-27
Sandy is proof that you don't have to have over-inflated implants to be sexy as hell ...
milesobrian 2011-05-04
Whew, Sandy getting together with sexy Asian Davon...mmm...good times!
xfire 2010-09-29
Good God. Where's she been all my life? Rrrrrrrrr-ow.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones