Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sandy Fair Dashboard

Sandy Fair
Date added:
20080409
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sandy Fair Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sandy Fair
Aliases:
Maddie TSC
Date of Birth:
January 20, 1991 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
33A-22-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sandy Fair is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born on January 20, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 6258th place. She currently has 20 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sandy Fair is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sandy Fair biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

thehawkdr2 2011-05-22
She is adorable. She has one of the most gorgeous faces that I have ever seen. So cute and beautiful.
kwaool 2010-10-31
Certainly one of the most wonderful creature on earth
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones