Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sandy Greenberg Dashboard

Sandy Greenberg
Date added:
20010906
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sandy Greenberg Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sandy Greenberg
Aliases:
Sondra Greenberg, Sonora Greenberg
Date of Birth:
July 22, 1958 (56 years old)
Place of Birth:
Spokane
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35D-21-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sandy Greenberg is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Spokane on July 22, 1958. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 18574th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sandy Greenberg is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sandy Greenberg biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones