Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sandy Knight Dashboard

Sandy Knight
Date added:
20040314
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sandy Knight Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sandy Knight
Aliases:
Sandi Knight, Sandy Nights
Date of Birth:
August 12, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fort Laudadale
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; clit
Tattoos:
None

Sandy Knight is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Fort Laudadale on August 12, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 9638th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sandy Knight status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Sandy Knight biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

niteen 2013-10-04
perfect figure cute face sexy eyes no words for u and i mean it
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones