Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sandy Summers Dashboard

Sandy Summers
Date added:
20070522
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sandy Summers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sandy Summers
Aliases:
Naughty Girl Sandy, Sandy Waltrick, Sandra Larosa, Teen Sandy, Sexy Teen Sandy
Date of Birth:
April 28, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Santa Catarina
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Chinese character at lower abdomen; lower back
Social Media:
  • Sandy Summers Twitter
  • Sandy Summers MySpace
  • Sandy Summers YouTube

Sandy Summers is a Adult Model from Brazil. She was born in Santa Catarina on April 28, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 679th place. She currently has 144 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sandy Summers is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sandy Summers biography

Latest Sandy Summers Videos (2)

Added on: 2012-12-15 Delicious Sandy Summers enjoys being licked out by a Redhead Views 37142 Duration 2:00 Delicious Sandy Summers enjoys being licked out by a Redhead
Added on: 2012-02-13 Teen Sandy Summers riding on her favorite Dildo Views 41703 Duration 2:51 Teen Sandy Summers riding on her favorite Dildo
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 30 comments)

Powerage78 2013-08-11
Who cares! You sound like a Cohen "lemonrose2" with all this money & rich talk.
lemonrose2 2013-06-16
too bad there's only one seen of this bitch doing hard core and she made mad dough from it. if she had kept it up she'd be rich by now.
benhurchueiry 2013-03-21
this girl is awesome, but shes not a typical brazilian girl, the brazilian girls are most brunettes, and they have lovely big asses. I'm brazilian, that's why i know this but we have a lot of pretty blond girls like sandy summers too.
mattcymru 2013-01-02
Shes Brazilian ? why she spound american ?
2012-08-31
Once knew a girl who looked just like her. She was a total prude, though. Evil twin?
Dick Whacker 2012-08-13
This girl gives me an overwhelming urge to play with my wiener. (but then, a lot of them do)
pdfuster 2012-07-29
Sandy's body is so flawless. I love jerking off to her!
mykranili 2011-11-20
I've got a Sandy Summer picture slideshow for my screensaver and I think I need to take her down; she's so goddamn perfect and adorable I can't get any goddamn work done...
mykranili 2011-09-01
Why are there Jana Jordan links named as Sandy Summers links? In any case, this girl is perfect in every conceivable way. Pretty, perky, petite, pink where it matters, and just plain PERFECT...
rak6 2011-08-14
I saw the hardcore video of her. very nice. Look under sandra larosa
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones