Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sara Beth Dashboard

Sara Beth
Date added:
20090727
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sara Beth Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sara Beth
Aliases:
Sarah Beth
Date of Birth:
March 14, 1988 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower Back & left of bush

Sara Beth is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 14, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 12306th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sara Beth is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sara Beth biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

warelwood 2011-10-14
Damn she is smokin hot
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones