Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sara Carbonero Dashboard

Sara Carbonero
Date added:
20100925
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Sara Carbonero Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sara Carbonero
Aliases:
Sara Carbonero Arevalo
Date of Birth:
February 3, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Corral de Almaguer
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sara Carbonero Twitter
  • Sara Carbonero Facebook

Sara Carbonero is a TV Host from Spain. She was born in Corral de Almaguer on February 3, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 16991th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sara Carbonero is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sara Carbonero biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

francXXX 2010-12-03
I like her green eyes; I want them!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones