Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sara James Dashboard

Sara James
Date added:
20100111
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sara James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sara James
Aliases:
Sara Jaymes, Jessica Fitch
Date of Birth:
September 18, 1991 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Whittier, CA
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32A-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Right shoulder blade; second finger right hand; right wrist; right forarm; left wrist; white heart right bikini line.

Sara James is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Whittier, CA on September 18, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1714th place. She currently has 221 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sara James is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sara James biography

Latest Sara James Videos (12)

Added on: 2016-08-01 Video Thumbnail Views 2423 Duration 12:01 Cute Sara James pleasing herself using her Fingers
Added on: 2016-07-17 Video Thumbnail Views 1737 Duration 12:06 Sara James gets wet and puts a Dildo in her Snatch
Added on: 2016-07-11 Video Thumbnail Views 7114 Duration 7:18 Sara James fucking her tight Twat using a Dildo
Added on: 2016-07-05 Video Thumbnail Views 3548 Duration 12:04 Cute Sara James reaches Orgasm using her new Dildo
Added on: 2016-06-01 Video Thumbnail Views 3448 Duration 12:03 Gorgeous Sara James loves rubbing her tight Snatch
Added on: 2016-04-04 Video Thumbnail Views 8549 Duration 5:46 Horny Sara James making out and licking sexy Milf
Added on: 2015-10-20 Video Thumbnail Views 13272 Duration 4:38 Cute Sara James uses her favorite Dildo to get off
Added on: 2015-09-10 Video Thumbnail Views 11805 Duration 12:45 Sara James enjoys masturbating using her Sex Toys
Added on: 2014-04-09 Video Thumbnail Views 8627 Duration 4:33 Sara James tastes some Cunt at an all Girls Party
Added on: 2013-01-26 Video Thumbnail Views 21952 Duration 3:10 Sara Jaymes flashes her Tits, shows her flexibility and eats

Click here to see all 12 free Sara James Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 29 comments)

@tony1967 she doesn't need any of that!! I know I don't want to look at some guy's dick while I'm playing with mine
howell1018 2017-10-21
I'd like to push my cock up against her labia and thrust it full length into her cunt. Pump her until my orgasm begins feeling my entire body stiffen against her as I ejaculate my semen inside her.
RachaelSchwartz 2017-02-01
tiny boobs, no hips, a boyish butt...yet strangely so very sexually attractive.
HankBlank21 2016-06-08
Is she still "active"? I haven't seen anything new of her in quite a while. Just reposts of older shoots.
tony1967 2015-09-10
she needs to do hardcore like sucking cocks, facials, cum swallowing, anal, double penetration she's not pretty enough for glamour and is in a bad need of some implants
uchual 2015-06-07
She looks cute but a little too much on the skinny side. A few pounds here and there would do her good.
iluvbriannalove 2014-10-28
her ass is very unique. very nice shape for her body. hope she never gets fake boobs. that would ruin everything.
Hubsilein 2014-01-08
very nice,very
DavefromEngland 2013-07-19
you cant deny sara is one very beautiful young lady, however i still feel she looks well underweight and needs to fill out a little in order to aquire that womanly figure, and from a modeling aspect, i would still urge her to Go up to a 36B enhancement.
DavefromEngland 2013-07-19
Its good to see Sara making strides in the right direction, she has now performed in what you might define as being hardcore lesbian material, and it looks as if shes finally ready get down and dirty in the way i had hoped, but B/G is still needed
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones