Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sara McLean Dashboard

Sara McLean
Date added:
20010518
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sara McLean Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sara McLean
Aliases:
Sarah McLean, Maria Glasgow, Sirocca, Sorricca, Sarah Dundee
Date of Birth:
March 28, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Glascow
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sara McLean is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Glascow on March 28, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 11221th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sara McLean is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sara McLean biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones