Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sara Monroe Dashboard

Sara Monroe
Date added:
20111014
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sara Monroe Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sara Monroe
Aliases:
Izzy Taylor
Date of Birth:
January 26, 1990 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Birmingham
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right shoulder blade 'Jonathon' and a red rose under it; blue Chinese character inside left lower arm; red rose on top of left foot
Social Media:
  • Sara Monroe Twitter

Sara Monroe is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Birmingham on January 26, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 4146th place. She currently has 73 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sara Monroe is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sara Monroe biography

Latest Sara Monroe Videos (5)

Added on: 2015-08-30 Sara Monroe and her BFF blowing two black Dicks Views 3558 Duration 2:09 Sara Monroe and her BFF blowing two black Dicks
Added on: 2015-04-11 Sara Monroe gets deepthroated by Prince Yahshua Views 10390 Duration 8:00 Sara Monroe gets deepthroated by Prince Yahshua
Added on: 2014-07-08 Sara Monroe plays with her Cunt and a hard Cock Views 9669 Duration 5:00 Sara Monroe plays with her Cunt and a hard Cock
Added on: 2014-02-07 Sara Monroe and her BFF banging ebony Cocks Views 6843 Duration 3:00 Sara Monroe and her BFF banging ebony Cocks
Added on: 2012-04-09 Face fucked Teen Sara Monroe gives a hard Blowjob Views 37843 Duration 10:39 Face fucked Teen Sara Monroe gives a hard Blowjob

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

monkeyspanky45 2013-09-28
dont even watch her stuff, not that attractive
eddie_23 2012-08-27
She's going by the name of Izzy Taylor now. Still she's a great performer with a bright future in porn!
IRPreferred 2012-07-01
Need more big black cock scenes!
gazzo45 2012-04-09
Gorgeous little blonde
bobsaget2 2012-02-26
i wish her pussy looked as cute as the rest of her
dbort 2012-02-09
ha! she has the wartiest looking pussy i've ever seen
hungdong 2012-01-12
She gets me rock hard! Take care of those black cocks sexy!
xxxpornfan 2012-01-04
Shes sooo freaking HOT!!! The future of this biz is bright with her in it. I look forward to more of this sweet gorgeous blonde shes amazing!!!!
gregor69 2011-12-07
Sara is a super sexy hottie and she really knows how to handle the brothas!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones