Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sara Nice Dashboard

Sara Nice
Date added:
20050220
Country:
Poland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sara Nice Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sara Nice
Aliases:
Sarah Nice, Aneta Stanczak
Date of Birth:
August 18, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Poland
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-26-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sara Nice is a Porn Star from Poland. She was born on August 18, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 3406th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sara Nice is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sara Nice biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

pornoscopic 2014-07-01
She is smoking hot, I wish there was more on her.
2012-02-12
Oh damn ... repeated her name. Duh. No option to edit!?
2012-02-12
She's kinda got a Gisele Gisele Bundchen thing going on. LIKE!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones