Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sara Sampaio Dashboard

Sara Sampaio
Date added:
20110612
Country:
Portugal
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sara Sampaio Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sara Sampaio
Aliases:
Sara Pinto Sampaio
Date of Birth:
July 21, 1991 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Porto
Country of Origin:
Portugal
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sara Sampaio Twitter
  • Sara Sampaio Facebook

Sara Sampaio is a Supermodel from Portugal. She was born in Porto on July 21, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 27465th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sara Sampaio is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sara Sampaio biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones