Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sara Sexton Dashboard

Sara Sexton
Date added:
20051111
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sara Sexton Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sara Sexton
Aliases:
Jessica King
Date of Birth:
December 16, 1986 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Vancouver
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Belly button; tongue; below lower lip
Tattoos:
On left hip
Social Media:
  • Sara Sexton Twitter
  • Sara Sexton Facebook
  • Sara Sexton MySpace

Sara Sexton is a Adult Model from Canada. She was born in Vancouver on December 16, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 5683th place. She currently has 35 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sara Sexton status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Sara Sexton biography

Sara Sexton Official Site Review

Sara Sexton rating: 7/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

In my opinion Sara Sexton is a very hot girl, the content that I have found inside the members area of her site far exceeded my expectations and I am definitely sure that you are going to love it too. She has a great petite and tight body with awesome tits with of an average size (yeah you got it right!) Do not forget to check out all the 90+ Bonus Sites that are included with the membership! Visit Sara Sexton

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

Iezekiel 2012-12-21
I love everything in her!! Her body her ass, especially these sexy and strong legs drive me crazy!!!too bad she retired she was really good in this business! Love you Sara!!
KaciFan 2011-04-11
Great pictures. The perfect pic of her would be one on top of me with those sexy pussy lips wrapped around my cock!
Alexe & Dave 2011-03-06
In a way I'm sad you left the porn business I won't see any more of your lovely pictures or videos. I happy you did leave a lovely lady like you should lead a better life than being in porn. Good luck in your future Honey
js0331 2010-12-26
One of the most perfect bodies I've ever seen. Sara is a true goddess. I wish she had never stopped modeling. I adore this girl!
2010-10-12
So, she's out of the game, huh? Godspeed and all the best to her, I've got plenty of material to keep, umm, myself busy for a good while.
2010-10-12
This girl is as hot as anyone I've seen in the sex biz; toned ass and legs from hell. And she showed all the goodies in her preview sets, how much do I love her for that, unlike a lot of them, she had no problem bending over and putting that sweet ass up
js0331 2010-09-25
Such a shame she stopped doing porn. I love Sara -- such an amazingly beautiful and unique girl.
mrlech 2010-06-14
I agree. So hot so beauty!!
Magic. So hot!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones