Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sara Stone Dashboard

Sara Stone
Date added:
20050812
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sara Stone Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sara Stone
Aliases:
Sarah Stone, Sara Next Door, Charlotte FTV
Date of Birth:
August 25, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Torrance
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sara Stone MySpace

Sara Stone is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Torrance on August 25, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 449th place. She currently has 673 gallery links and 36 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sara Stone is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sara Stone biography

Latest Sara Stone Videos (36)

Added on: 2014-03-28 Busty Sara Stone gets a big Dick down her Throat Views 600 Duration 3:00 Busty Sara Stone gets a big Dick down her Throat
Added on: 2014-03-17 Sara Stone receives Cumshot on Tits after fucking Views 1061 Duration 3:00 Sara Stone receives Cumshot on Tits after fucking
Added on: 2013-12-06 Lucky Sara Stone gets licked by some lesbian Babe Views 9824 Duration 7:11 Lucky Sara Stone gets licked by some lesbian Babe
Added on: 2013-10-06 Sara Stone earns a fat Load on her big Tits Views 15642 Duration 7:11 Sara Stone earns a fat Load on her big Tits
Added on: 2013-09-04 Sara Stone with her big Jugs takes a pounding Views 14478 Duration 4:54 Sara Stone with her big Jugs takes a pounding
Added on: 2013-08-29 Sara Stone jiggles while going for a fucking ride Views 11789 Duration 3:00 Sara Stone jiggles while going for a fucking ride
Added on: 2013-07-11 Nurse Sara Stone and her Friend get examined by Doctor Dick Views 25080 Duration 3:00 Nurse Sara Stone and her Friend get examined by Doctor Dick
Added on: 2013-06-17 Sara Stone follows a dip in the Pool with a hardcore fucking Views 21327 Duration 7:11 Sara Stone follows a dip in the Pool with a hardcore fucking
Added on: 2013-05-28 Sara Stone gets fucked hard outside and inside on a Table Views 19381 Duration 5:17 Sara Stone gets fucked hard outside and inside on a Table
Added on: 2013-04-03 Sara Stone enjoys eating her Friend's Pussy in the Bathroom Views 14614 Duration 3:00 Sara Stone enjoys eating her Friend's Pussy in the Bathroom

Click here to see all 36 free Sara Stone Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sara Stone photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Sara Stone Official Site Review

Sara Stone rating: 7.3/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Sara Stone.com would appear to be another new quality solo porn star site from Premium Pass. The content is spot on as you would expect from Sara, one of the most damned gorgeous porn actresses around, as far as I'm concerned. But her personal input into the site is really good news for her fans and, as ever, you will get a battery of other official porn star sites to back it up. Visit Sara Stone

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 40 comments)

Darkboypaul 2014-01-11
I love her pity that She is retired
Nottybobby 2014-01-03
What a MILF--a mommy I'd love to fuck--mummy u are sexy
JDIC 2013-09-06
Always has been, always will be one of my favorites. Beautiful eyes, pretty face, incredible boobs, and, most of the time, a good figure overall. But none of that greatness compares to her outgoing, friendly, and cheerful personality. Luv u, Sara! Miss u!
oscuridad 2013-08-25
Happy Birthday!! (please, come back)
Fuckmywifehard 2013-08-05
You are the most beautiful lady. Pleae don't retire... :'(
IluvAsians 2013-05-15
Good girl!! Kept it classy all the way into retirement.
bskye 2013-04-21
Please come back Sara! One of my all time favs.
jcorone2000 2012-12-23
Never did a IR scene that I know of. What a waste of a career. Too bad because she had one of the nicest pair of tits I ever scene in the business. Would have been nice to see a black dick or two in her pussy, ass and mouth.
freeones1138 2012-10-02
She retired! Noooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo!
oscuridad 2012-08-26
Happy birthday!! (belated)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones