Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sara Tyler Dashboard

Sara Tyler
Date added:
20090113
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sara Tyler Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sara Tyler
Aliases:
Klara C, Sara Skelig, Persia Million
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1987 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
Lower back

Sara Tyler is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on November 30, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 14640th place. She currently has 21 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sara Tyler status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Sara Tyler biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Belinea64 2013-12-24
I would appreciate it to fuck her the wonderful boobies and she would spread the juice everywhere.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones