Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sara Willis Dashboard

Sara Willis
Date added:
20100708
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sara Willis Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sara Willis
Aliases:
Princess Aurora
Date of Birth:
January 30, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brighton
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34HH-29-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sara Willis Twitter
  • Sara Willis Facebook

Sara Willis is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Brighton on January 30, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 2988th place. She currently has 52 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sara Willis is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sara Willis biography

Latest Sara Willis Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-06-09 Sara Willis gets topless and shows her Mellons Views 6743 Duration 3:00 Sara Willis gets topless and shows her Mellons
Added on: 2011-08-10 Blonde Pinup Sara Willis exposes her impressive big Juggs Views 33999 Duration 1:30 Blonde Pinup Sara Willis exposes her impressive big Juggs
Added on: 2011-06-18 Busty blonde Sara Willis strips black Lingerie and shows her big Views 52424 Duration 1:30 Busty blonde Sara Willis strips black Lingerie and shows her big
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Sara Willis's Personal Store

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

essexy 2012-06-17
what a unique woman
freedy666 2011-06-20
vaya que hermosa nena ,ricas tetas para chuparlas
TicklebellyXXX 2011-04-17
Another BORRIINNGG centerfold! How about fucking dudes?
another gorgeous pinup glam babe! hope to see more of her!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones