Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sarah Blake Dashboard

Sarah Blake
Date added:
20040310
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sarah Blake Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sarah Blake
Aliases:
Little Troublemaker, Sarah Blue, Joey Little Trouble
Date of Birth:
August 21, 1980 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Terre Haute
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34DD-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sarah Blake Twitter
  • Sarah Blake MySpace

Sarah Blake is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Terre Haute on August 21, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 1069th place. She currently has 127 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sarah Blake is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sarah Blake biography

Latest Sarah Blake Videos (8)

Added on: 2014-03-14 Sexy Sarah Blake bent over and Dildo fucked hard Views 821 Duration 3:00 Sexy Sarah Blake bent over and Dildo fucked hard
Added on: 2014-03-07 Naughty Sarah Blake spanked hard by two hot Babes Views 1186 Duration 3:00 Naughty Sarah Blake spanked hard by two hot Babes
Added on: 2013-09-30 Sarah Blake takes her fucking frisking seriously Views 19638 Duration 3:03 Sarah Blake takes her fucking frisking seriously
Added on: 2013-08-19 Sarah Blake strips and spreads her Pussy Lips Views 9741 Duration 4:34 Sarah Blake strips and spreads her Pussy Lips
Added on: 2013-08-14 Sarah Blake undresses and fingers her tight Pussy Views 7384 Duration 4:34 Sarah Blake undresses and fingers her tight Pussy
Added on: 2013-08-07 Sarah Blake enjoys ballbusting her Sub before he cums Views 40837 Duration 1:58 Sarah Blake enjoys ballbusting her Sub before he cums
Added on: 2013-08-02 Sarah Blake performs an extremely seductive Striptease Views 34124 Duration 1:55 Sarah Blake performs an extremely seductive Striptease
Added on: 2013-07-19 Sarah Blake gets seduced by a hard Pecker on the Couch Views 25550 Duration 3:06 Sarah Blake gets seduced by a hard Pecker on the Couch
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Sarah Blake's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sarah Blake photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2013-11-23
Can I fuck you too, like everyone else. Next week will be good for me.
rijal4 2013-11-23
Sarah was perfection before the implants. She still is incredibly sexy. I love redheads anyway and her compact body is a complete turn on for my taste and I would love to taste!
david_hound 2013-08-22
She had a perfect body and had to ruin it with implants....
southernboy2121 2013-08-18
Such a sexy bitch!!!
milesobrian 2013-08-09
Watching sexy Sarah busting that guys balls...what a woman! If only she flipped him off-that would have been awesome!
tehlolz22 2013-08-02
Fake tits aside, I'm glad she's back
alanpyne 2013-07-21
Why do all of these beautiful girls with perfect little breasts think they need fake ones? I'd like to know what goes through their heads for them to arrive at that decision...
Lancelot1 2013-01-05
at least she didn't go overboard with the implants and get Catalina Cruz size balloons
Mickey40oz 2010-12-28
I agree with you moon. She was perfect already.
moonchild22 2010-07-28
Well, then so am I. Sarah is so cute and sexy. I was sorry to see she got breast implants. She REALLY didn't need them. She was perfect already.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones