Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sarah Blue Dashboard

Sarah Blue
Date added:
20040303
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sarah Blue Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sarah Blue
Aliases:
Sara Blue, Katerina B.
Date of Birth:
April 13, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Slany
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
None

Sarah Blue is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Slany on April 13, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 3238th place. She currently has 147 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sarah Blue is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sarah Blue biography

Latest Sarah Blue Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-01-30 Sarah Blue and a Friend make some fucking sexy Policewomen Views 22767 Duration 5:00 Sarah Blue and a Friend make some fucking sexy Policewomen
Added on: 2012-05-16 Riding Slut Sarah Blue rubs herself as she fucks Views 13274 Duration 3:09 Riding Slut Sarah Blue rubs herself as she fucks
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sarah Blue photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Kenshiro is back 2012-03-10
Amazing girl all around. Her ass is perfect.
milesobrian 2011-04-13
Hope you have a terrific birthday,you sexy little babe!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones