Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sarah Dark Dashboard

Sarah Dark
Date added:
20050315
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sarah Dark Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sarah Dark
Aliases:
Patricia Max, Sara Dark, Sara Palmer, Sarah Palmer, Patricie Max
Date of Birth:
March 31, 1984 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34A-30-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Dagger with wings right shoulder; large tiger on left side of abdomen

Sarah Dark is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on March 31, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 3775th place. She currently has 176 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sarah Dark is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sarah Dark biography

Latest Sarah Dark Videos (4)

Added on: 2017-05-19 Video Thumbnail Views 3702 Duration 13:04 Slutty Sarah Dark gets jizzed after crazy Gangbang
Added on: 2017-05-09 Video Thumbnail Views 5819 Duration 12:45 Sarah Dark fingered and fucked in a hot Foursome
Added on: 2015-11-15 Video Thumbnail Views 2944 Duration 12:46 Hot Sarah Dark takes a Shower and has lesbian Fun
Added on: 2015-06-25 Video Thumbnail Views 5191 Duration 2:42 Hot Sarah Dark teases and plays with a Guy's Boner
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

JArhturRank 2014-09-20
Hmmm, pretty difficult to get too worked up about this gal. Tasty nipples!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones