Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sarah Elizabeth Dashboard

Sarah Elizabeth
Date added:
20020220
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sarah Elizabeth Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sarah Elizabeth
Aliases:
Elizabeth Saraj
Date of Birth:
August 9, 1983 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Glendale
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-23-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sarah Elizabeth MySpace

Sarah Elizabeth is a Supermodel from United States. She was born in Glendale on August 9, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 12203th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sarah Elizabeth is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sarah Elizabeth biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

naujp7 2012-01-14
Si no tienes quien te folle, aqui estoy yo.
naujp7 2012-01-14
Dios, vaya cuerpazo. Te comeria ese culito todo el dia. Vaya peritas.
rmichaelm8 2011-11-14
Wow! she is amazing
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones