Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sarah Hyland Dashboard

Sarah Hyland
Date added:
20110521
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sarah Hyland Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sarah Hyland
Aliases:
Sarah Jane Hyland
Date of Birth:
November 24, 1990 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sarah Hyland Twitter
  • Sarah Hyland Facebook
  • Sarah Hyland Instagram

Sarah Hyland is a Actress from United States. She was born in New York City on November 24, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 2590th place. She currently has 24 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sarah Hyland is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sarah Hyland biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

milesobrian 2014-11-24
Happy Birthday Sarah...love your work on Modern Family!
lucky069 2014-06-18
one of the hottest young actresses around.
lucky069 2014-06-18
one of the hottest young actresses around love to see her naked one day
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones