Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sarah Jain Dashboard

Sarah Jain
Date added:
20100908
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sarah Jain Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sarah Jain
Aliases:
Sarah Jane Bergman
Date of Birth:
November 5, 1983 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Marcos, TX
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-23-31
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Small of back (Tribal)
Social Media:
  • Sarah Jain Twitter
  • Sarah Jain Facebook
  • Sarah Jain Instagram

Sarah Jain is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in San Marcos, TX on November 5, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 6324th place. She currently has 19 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sarah Jain is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sarah Jain biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

shevek 2016-11-21
Yes she must have had a bad experience with porn because she says she doesn't do it or fetish. It looks like she just does spokesmodeling for marijuana causes now, but that still counts as "photo shoots" I would imagine.
zimBob91 2016-09-28
Sarah Jain, the real person behind the name is a decimated shell of a human being. This poor woman has been raped and beaten more than once and had men stand by when this happened. She is suffering greatly these days and even though she chose to spread he
CarliBanks#1 2012-10-24
Love her boobs
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones