Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sarah Jane Hamilton Dashboard

Sarah Jane Hamilton
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sarah Jane Hamilton Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sarah Jane Hamilton
Aliases:
Victoria Secret, Sara Jane Hamilton, Sarah Jane, Victoria Secrett, Sarah J. Hamilton
Date of Birth:
April 15, 1971 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
nipple
Tattoos:
None

Sarah Jane Hamilton is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in London on April 15, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4811th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sarah Jane Hamilton is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sarah Jane Hamilton biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2011-04-15
Sarah Jane was one of the first squirters on birthday my love!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones