Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sarah Jordan Dashboard

Sarah Jordan
Date added:
20040711
Country:
Australia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sarah Jordan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sarah Jordan
Aliases:
Sara Jordan, Sarah Alexander, Sarah Jordon
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Australia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sarah Jordan is a Porn Star from Australia. She was born on November 30, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 5915th place. She currently has 17 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sarah Jordan is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sarah Jordan biography

Latest Sarah Jordan Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-03-08 Sarah Jordan and her Friend tease each other before fucking Dick Views 11532 Duration 5:09 Sarah Jordan and her Friend tease each other before fucking Dick
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

marktimovic 2010-12-30
are you out of the business? i want to see you sucking some more cock!
marktimovic 2010-10-13
i'm the first to appeciate this beautiful blonde trashy whore
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones