Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sarah O'Neil Dashboard

Sarah O'Neil
Date added:
20050122
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sarah O'Neil Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sarah O'Neil
Aliases:
Sarah Oneill, Sarah Neal, Sarah Ricci, Sarah Hoffman, Slavka
Date of Birth:
November 29, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Praha
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
tongue, navel
Tattoos:
neck

Sarah O'Neil is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Praha on November 29, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 5130th place. She currently has 26 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sarah O'Neil is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sarah O'Neil biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones