Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sarah Shahi Dashboard

Sarah Shahi
Date added:
20050905
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sarah Shahi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sarah Shahi
Aliases:
Aahoo Jahansouz
Date of Birth:
January 10, 1980 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Euless
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sarah Shahi Twitter
  • Sarah Shahi Facebook

Sarah Shahi is a Actress from United States. She was born in Euless on January 10, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 7967th place. She currently has 26 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sarah Shahi is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sarah Shahi biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

archer2001john 2017-05-14
Bullet To The Head - Movie
Psych (TV Series)
forever85 2017-04-30
"Person Of Interest" TV Series
JayRios2001 2017-04-29
"Fairly Legal" TV Series
airwolfstring 2017-04-27
"Life" TV Series
sting85ray 2017-04-27
"The L Word" TV Series
ragnar59a 2017-01-10
Happy birthday Sarah.
milesobrian 2015-01-10
Congrats and best wishes for the soon to be twins! Your husband is a very fortunate man! Happy B-Day!
CMhunk 2014-07-03
great complexion, nice smile, very animated, spontaneous, feisty, funny and totally mesmerizing...
milesobrian 2012-01-10
A very happy 32nd birthday to the lovely Sarah!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones