Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sarah Shine Dashboard

Sarah Shine
Date added:
20080402
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sarah Shine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sarah Shine
Aliases:
Sarah Sunshine
Date of Birth:
December 16, 1989 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fresno
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Big design of stars around navel; star to the lower right of navel; Winnie The Pooh on left lower leg
Social Media:
  • Sarah Shine Twitter
  • Sarah Shine MySpace

Sarah Shine is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Fresno on December 16, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 5869th place. She currently has 52 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sarah Shine is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sarah Shine biography

Latest Sarah Shine Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-08-23 Blonde Babe Sarah Shine feasts on a long Meat Rod Views 6713 Duration 5:18 Blonde Babe Sarah Shine feasts on a long Meat Rod
Added on: 2013-09-09 Sarah Shine performs some hot Lip Service Views 5382 Duration 4:38 Sarah Shine performs some hot Lip Service
Added on: 2013-08-03 Sarah Shine puts a little shine on the Knob she is sucking Views 9936 Duration 4:40 Sarah Shine puts a little shine on the Knob she is sucking
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

gazzo45 2013-08-03
Such a cute little babe with a nice tidy body.
hornomen 2011-07-08
Sarah, you're a woman so attractive, very nice body
milesobrian 2010-12-16
Sarah,stay a brunette-it suits you!Hope your birthday is terrific too!
Baba66 2010-02-10
I love this girl
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones