Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sarah Stokes Dashboard

Sarah Stokes
Date added:
20080810
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sarah Stokes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sarah Stokes
Aliases:
Sara Stokes
Date of Birth:
August 15, 1982 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Detroit
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Lower back

Sarah Stokes is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Detroit on August 15, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 7477th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sarah Stokes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sarah Stokes biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Hessy 2012-08-13
Sarah is incredible. I love the short haircut, the knock out body, those sexy brown eyes...she's fantastic!
Jonnyfie989 2012-05-20
I would love to spend the day with her and her nudness...
Jonnyfie989 2012-04-07
What I would do to that body, so sexy and I so very want to fuck her all day long.
Jonny989 2012-02-27
She is amazing, simply beautiful....lucky guy that gets to fuck that...sexy wife
kamesh 2011-03-01
Mature and sexy. Lady with short and cute firm boobs; the left one is smaller than the right one ;)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones