Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sarah Vickers Dashboard

Sarah Vickers
Date added:
20080527
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sarah Vickers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sarah Vickers
Aliases:
Naughty Sarah, Naughty Sarah at Home
Date of Birth:
July 28, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Toronto, Ontario
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ears; navel
Tattoos:
Butterfly on abdomen; band around left ankle
Social Media:
  • Sarah Vickers Twitter
  • Sarah Vickers Facebook
  • Sarah Vickers MySpace

Sarah Vickers is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Toronto, Ontario on July 28, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3655th place. She currently has 259 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sarah Vickers is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sarah Vickers biography

Latest Sarah Vickers Videos (3)

Added on: 2009-11-12 Sarah Vickers plays with a stiff Cock and Squirts on it Views 3657 Duration 0:40 Sarah Vickers plays with a stiff Cock and Squirts on it
Added on: 2009-11-12 Sarah Vickers plays with a stiff Cock and Squirts on it Views 7168 Duration 0:40 Sarah Vickers plays with a stiff Cock and Squirts on it
Added on: 2009-11-12 Sarah Vickers plays with a stiff Cock and Squirts on it Views 35625 Duration 0:41 Sarah Vickers plays with a stiff Cock and Squirts on it
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Sarah Vickers Official Site Review

Sarah Vickers rating: 8.3/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

I'm a self-confessed lover of French girls but even if I wasn't slightly biased towards them I would still have thoroughly enjoyed Naughty Sarah At Home.com. This is a really fine solo site with a performer who clearly out-performs many of the so-called professionals out there with a mix of solo, lesbian and numerous types of hardcore action that show her to be a major talent. The fact that she's busty, blonde and beautiful helps the site too - not that it needs much help! Visit Sarah Vickers

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

revolustion 2013-09-29
gorgeous
iliketopwn 2013-02-28
her ass is soo fucking HOT i wud fcking love to lick her ass and drink every drip of her squirt and fuck her ass and pussy so hard thankyou sarah for your perfect pictures
john1985 2012-06-20
I WISH I DRINK HER PISS
Deepcover 2012-04-23
My god this girl is a masterpiece. I wanna fuck her pussy so bad!
iliketopwn 2012-03-31
Sarah Vickers, You are amazing perfect body i love it specialy your ass !!
Deepcover 2012-03-25
Great legs when she spreads them wide.
iluvbriannalove 2011-12-28
I love how assplay is a must for her. seems ass to mouth is too. thats soooooooo hot. thank you Sarah.
jakkals 2011-11-29
fuck why cant every girl make a pussy squirt like she does i love her
JRossi86 2011-11-27
She needs to start fucking other guys besides the same dude. I offer my services to her anytime. :)
Mr Shade 2011-11-04
Ruination would occur
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones