Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sasha Alexander Dashboard

Sasha Alexander
Date added:
20130902
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sasha Alexander Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sasha Alexander
Aliases:
Suzana Drobnjakovic
Date of Birth:
May 17, 1973 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sasha Alexander Twitter
  • Sasha Alexander Facebook
  • Sasha Alexander Instagram

Sasha Alexander is a Actress from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on May 17, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 24610th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sasha Alexander is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sasha Alexander biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones