Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sasha Blonde Dashboard

Sasha Blonde
Date added:
20070701
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sasha Blonde Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sasha Blonde
Aliases:
Natsha
Date of Birth:
July 1, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
33A-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sasha Blonde MySpace

Sasha Blonde is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born on July 1, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 1805th place. She currently has 88 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sasha Blonde is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sasha Blonde biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

Ziggy843 2012-02-11
Another absolute GODDESS!! AWESOME lil titties!! AWESOME butt!! GORGEOUS face!! WOW
moradee 2011-06-04
i just love her, she's got such an amizing body and a gorgeous face
jhonny the kid 2011-03-29
i just love her, she's got such an amizing body and a gorgeous face
moradee 2010-11-13
very good
moradee 2010-11-12
she is very beautiful.
e_glaeser 2010-07-18
One the most horny teenage sex star at the moment in the eroticism branch gives. As well as it looks you seem to be great fun fucking. And to me it would also be great fun with her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones