Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sasha Cane Dashboard

Sasha Cane
Date added:
20081120
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sasha Cane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sasha Cane
Aliases:
Sasha Kiss, Sarah Bee, Sasha Balls, Sasha Bangs, Sasha Blaise
Date of Birth:
January 6, 1987 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brighton
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-23-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sasha Cane Twitter

Sasha Cane is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Brighton on January 6, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 1072th place. She currently has 198 gallery links and 11 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sasha Cane is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sasha Cane biography

Latest Sasha Cane Videos (11)

Added on: 2016-07-15 Sasha Cane and her hot Bestie playing with StrapOn Views 9667 Duration 11:06 Sasha Cane and her hot Bestie playing with StrapOn
Added on: 2016-06-24 Sexy Sasha Cane takes a Selfie while licking Cunt Views 3500 Duration 13:25 Sexy Sasha Cane takes a Selfie while licking Cunt
Added on: 2016-05-21 Sasha Cane has Girl on Girl Sex with hot Katie K Views 5212 Duration 17:52 Sasha Cane has Girl on Girl Sex with hot Katie K
Added on: 2016-05-01 Nice Girl Sasha Cane strips and has lesbian Sex Views 20421 Duration 17:49 Nice Girl Sasha Cane strips and has lesbian Sex
Added on: 2016-01-26 Busty Sasha Cane strips and pleasures her Pussy Views 8835 Duration 20:20 Busty Sasha Cane strips and pleasures her Pussy
Added on: 2014-08-24 Gorgeous Babe Sasha Cane flaunts her flawless Body Views 4822 Duration 2:27 Gorgeous Babe Sasha Cane flaunts her flawless Body
Added on: 2014-04-26 Beauty Sasha Cane teases in her sexy Lingerie Views 6583 Duration 4:30 Beauty Sasha Cane teases in her sexy Lingerie
Added on: 2013-04-04 Sasha Cane gets naked and gives us a masturbation Show Views 32079 Duration 3:12 Sasha Cane gets naked and gives us a masturbation Show
Added on: 2013-03-09 Sasha Cane shows off some impressive oral Skills on a Dildo Views 19743 Duration 3:04 Sasha Cane shows off some impressive oral Skills on a Dildo
Added on: 2013-01-22 Sasha Cane slowly strips and begins to masturbate for us Views 36832 Duration 3:05 Sasha Cane slowly strips and begins to masturbate for us

Click here to see all 11 free Sasha Cane Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sasha Cane photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 46 comments)

shevek 2016-08-26
I love her long affair with the Wonder Woman character. Not only is her body incredible, but her facial expressions and the way she takes little sensual breaths are fantastic. BTW, she goes by "Lynda" in the Bluestone superheroine vids.
gamblinsambo 2016-05-04
she might be from the UK but she is Guyanese, Indian for those who don't know. she is hot as hell!!
JackieTreehorn 2015-10-21
Wow, I guess British women do actually have vaginas!
loscar79 2014-12-11
Sasha is absolutely sexy!
Altocoyo 2014-01-19
Sasha cane is one of the sexiest uk girls ever kind of the sexiest girl ever!
cantgetenough 2014-01-06
Happy birthday Sasha! I'm going to celebrate by wanking really hard for you - love cumming for you Sasha, you are so gorgeous, your tits, pussy and face are so beautiful.
guyute 2013-10-24
So tight! hot damn girl you're smokin'
bluetdi 2013-10-22
Another beautiful girl ruins herself with silicon! Are all these girls stupid? Watch my lips...YOU DON'T NEED FAKE TITS!!!!!
Lupercal 2013-08-23
Right again Rossyboy, Sasha would take to anal like a duck to water, her gorgeous derriere is in need of some serious rectal attention and I could work my tongue around her winking knot before gently sliding into her hot butt and sodomizing her ripe arse!
rossyboy7 2013-08-14
V beautifu girl. Needs to start doing hardcore so we can see how she handles cock, Her cute ass is just ripe for a cock stuffing
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones