Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sasha Hollander Dashboard

Sasha Hollander
Date added:
20080218
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sasha Hollander Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sasha Hollander
Aliases:
Sasha H., Sasha Mollander
Date of Birth:
December 31, 1986 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Torrance
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Cyrillic Russian on ring finger - "pirate"; Korean script behind the right ear - "Yoo Seung Jun"

Sasha Hollander is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Torrance on December 31, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 4756th place. She currently has 48 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sasha Hollander is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sasha Hollander biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sasha Hollander photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

gazzo45 2012-03-04
This babe has a beautiful face. I LOVE Asian girls.
Lancelot1 2011-06-27
a terrible boob job on an otherwise decent looking chick.
milesobrian 2010-12-31
Happy birthday Sasha!Good luck to you in 2011!You sexy babe-you were meant to do porn!
milesobrian 2010-06-14
Sasha you don't just play a slut in movies-you are a slut-a very sexy one that I love!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones