Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sasha Pain Dashboard

Sasha Pain
Date added:
20120404
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Sasha Pain Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sasha Pain
Aliases:
Lynne Rose
Date of Birth:
April 10, 1992 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Pacheco
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
32B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Septum (not shown in any videos)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sasha Pain Twitter
  • Sasha Pain Facebook

Sasha Pain is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Pacheco on April 10, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 1340th place. She currently has 36 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sasha Pain is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sasha Pain biography

Latest Sasha Pain Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-06-12 Tatted Hottie Sasha Pain takes a Cock Doggystyle Views 61918 Duration 5:01 Tatted Hottie Sasha Pain takes a Cock Doggystyle
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

iliketopwn 2014-04-22
damn need more :)!
revolustion 2013-09-29
them tattoos are so sexy
lost_mind666 2012-08-01
Super hot. Love all her scenes, very promising starlet.
2012-07-23
goregous woman really knows how to work it ;) i dont know what theses others think but the tattoos are hot check her in the party scene really does it will ;)
Lancelot1 2012-04-24
very hot but went a bit overboard on the tats.
selected 2012-04-15
Quite cute, althought once again, these awfully large tattoos fail to resonate ...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones