Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sasha Samuels Dashboard

Sasha Samuels
Date added:
20090115
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sasha Samuels Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sasha Samuels
Aliases:
Rolene G
Date of Birth:
October 11, 1958 (58 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-22-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sasha Samuels is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 11, 1958. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 7815th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sasha Samuels is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sasha Samuels biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

THEBIGDADDY 2012-07-05
I'd bone you all day long...
THEBIGDADDY 2012-07-05
Yeah fucking awesome.
THEBIGDADDY 2012-07-03
Smokin hot.
Psycho69 2012-02-13
Fine looking. Damn how hot.
kebu74 2010-10-26
one of the finest gilfs ever
mtaa 2010-02-09
oh shit i can't believe it she's more than 60 years old
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones