Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sasha Vinni Dashboard

Sasha Vinni
Date added:
20030708
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sasha Vinni Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sasha Vinni
Aliases:
Irina Gania, Irina Mond
Date of Birth:
August 4, 1970 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Sasha Vinni is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on August 4, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 14635th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sasha Vinni is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sasha Vinni biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

BrunoOliveira 2012-07-09
Classic babe worth being looked up
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones