Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Saskia Lorensen Dashboard

Saskia Lorensen
Date added:
20110325
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Saskia Lorensen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Saskia Lorensen
Aliases:
Brenda K.
Date of Birth:
March 14, 1991 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Right hip

Saskia Lorensen is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on March 14, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 9999th place. She currently has 10 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Saskia Lorensen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Saskia Lorensen biography

Latest Saskia Lorensen Videos (1)

Added on: 2017-05-19 Cute, horny Teen Saskia Lorensen Sex after Workout Views 1905 Duration 2:03 Cute, horny Teen Saskia Lorensen Sex after Workout
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones