Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Saskia Steele Dashboard

Saskia Steele
Date added:
20051209
Country:
Netherlands
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Saskia Steele Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Saskia Steele
Aliases:
Saskia, Sassquia, Molly Saskia
Date of Birth:
November 11, 1976 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Amsterdam
Country of Origin:
Netherlands
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Only my ears!!!
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Saskia Steele Facebook

Saskia Steele is a Porn Star from Netherlands. She was born in Amsterdam on November 11, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 2244th place. She currently has 31 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Saskia Steele is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Saskia Steele biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

The_1_Shepherd 2014-05-01
clicked on 5 links and they all took me to the same set of pics... very fun...
DuanCulo 2012-11-10
perfect milf
WMac 2011-12-30
one of my all-time favorites!
macit 2011-02-21
I love her......... I want her to know ...she is real hot
Ruse666 2010-08-06
An absolutely gorgeous woman! If only she did a comeback, I bet she would look even hotter now.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones