Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Savana Ginger Dashboard

Savana Ginger
Date added:
20110124
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Savana Ginger Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Savana Ginger
Aliases:
Geena Ginger, Gina Ginger, Savannah Ginger
Date of Birth:
February 27, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Monroe; nose
Tattoos:
Right hip; left shoulder blade; butterfly on lower back; right ankle; stars on right shoulder; four hearts on left ribs; writing on inside left arm; above right elbow
Social Media:
  • Savana Ginger Twitter

Savana Ginger is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on February 27, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 5667th place. She currently has 28 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Savana Ginger is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Savana Ginger biography

Latest Savana Ginger Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-02-11 Big Boobs Latina Savana Ginger rides ebony Pole Views 8204 Duration 5:14 Big Boobs Latina Savana Ginger rides ebony Pole
Added on: 2013-12-12 Brunette Savana Ginger gets pounded from behind Views 13555 Duration 11:04 Brunette Savana Ginger gets pounded from behind
Added on: 2012-05-10 Hot Savana Ginger gets fucked deeply from behind Views 41032 Duration 5:36 Hot Savana Ginger gets fucked deeply from behind
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

DGHTV 2013-04-06
What ever happened to Savana???? Love this Chick
milesobrian 2013-02-27
The sexy sisters-Savana & Ginger turning 29 today-hoo-ray! Happy birthday ladies!
augustaroller 2012-10-16
it'd be great to nail her & her sis Havana Ginger in a threesome!
Bandito3711 2012-08-22
I'd cum all in those walls.
kingscorpion 2012-04-22
i like this latina but don't make many movies
milesobrian 2011-09-07
The lesser known,but oh so beautiful Savana Ginger! And yes, when the sisters get together-the sperm will flow!
TITE 2011-08-21
YOU GOTTA CATACH THIS SISTER ACT!!!
DuanCulo 2011-08-14
she is the prettier and slightly sexier of the ginger twins but havana is a significantly better porn star, top tier level. and yes her tits are FAKE just like havana's. havana used to have A cup tits before her implants.
Loki1976 2011-03-16
This Latina is bad ass!!! Love those araeolas
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones