Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Savannah Jane Dashboard

Savannah Jane
Date added:
20071003
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Savannah Jane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Savannah Jane
Aliases:
Savanna Jane
Date of Birth:
July 7, 1975 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35DD-26-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Lower back; on groin
Social Media:
  • Savannah Jane Twitter
  • Savannah Jane MySpace

Savannah Jane is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Miami on July 7, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 7018th place. She currently has 61 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Savannah Jane is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Savannah Jane biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

breadman152321 2014-07-23
looks like a chainsaw did her tits
TITE 2013-01-23
I MET HER IN VEGAS LAST WEEKEND (AVN) SHE TAKES NICE PHOTOS BUT SHE IS HOTTER IN PERSON!
DuanCulo 2011-04-29
fucking love her
Sammich 2010-11-13
She's not too old. Plus I love the tattooed pussy.
TuffyTX 2010-05-14
Nice and dirty! I love it!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones