Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Savannah Rain Dashboard

Savannah Rain
Date added:
20040620
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Savannah Rain Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Savannah Rain
Aliases:
Savanah Rain
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1972 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kenova
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Savannah Rain is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Kenova on November 30, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 8963th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Savannah Rain status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Savannah Rain biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Rubadubtug 2012-12-25
the girl in the AVI is not the same blonde in the last two clips. who's the real savannah rain?
TuffyTX 2010-05-14
She's gorgeous! And she can blow! We need more Savannah!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones