Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Savannah Stern Dashboard

Savannah Stern
Date added:
20051220
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Savannah Stern Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Savannah Stern
Aliases:
Samantha Stern, Savanah Stern
Date of Birth:
May 2, 1986 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Modesto
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-26-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; left nostril; pussy
Tattoos:
Friendship dove right shoulder; Arabic writing inside left wrist; three Oriental characters above a tribal on lower back; scorpion on left foot.
Social Media:
  • Savannah Stern Twitter
  • Savannah Stern MySpace

Savannah Stern is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Modesto on May 2, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 1049th place. She currently has 392 gallery links and 20 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Savannah Stern is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Savannah Stern biography

Latest Savannah Stern Videos (20)

Added on: 2017-11-21 Video Thumbnail Views 2263 Duration 2:10 Savannah Stern fills her Mouth with black Burrito
Added on: 2016-06-11 Video Thumbnail Views 10684 Duration 12:21 Savannah Stern gets plowed hardcore over the Desk
Added on: 2015-08-21 Video Thumbnail Views 6762 Duration 5:00 Savannah Stern gets nailed while gagged and bound
Added on: 2015-07-06 Video Thumbnail Views 10478 Duration 5:00 Savannah Stern fills her Mouth with some black Rod
Added on: 2014-11-23 Video Thumbnail Views 4487 Duration 2:00 Savannah Stern kneels and blows her Lover's Penis
Added on: 2014-09-07 Video Thumbnail Views 8006 Duration 1:47 Savannah Stern gets banged by three ebony Dongs
Added on: 2014-08-12 Video Thumbnail Views 29492 Duration 2:34 Savannah Stern gets creamed after interracial Sex
Added on: 2014-03-22 Video Thumbnail Views 4625 Duration 3:00 Savannah Stern and Presley Maddox having a 3some
Added on: 2014-03-16 Video Thumbnail Views 4164 Duration 2:17 Savannah Stern and her Friend fucking a black Cock
Added on: 2013-12-17 Video Thumbnail Views 22257 Duration 3:00 Savanna Stern flaunts her sexy Curves then bangs

Click here to see all 20 free Savannah Stern Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Savannah Stern photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 20 comments)

cronus100 2013-09-16
Savannah is a Supreme Erotic Talent. Definitely a Porn Industry Legend. Very sad to see that she has retired. I wish her all the best. I would love to see her come back again if she wants to.
blackowned 2013-01-07
Pity she's up and gone.
SKIDDOGGY 2012-08-03
Savannah looks beautiful is ever!!
milesobrian 2012-05-02
Love it when the spunk messes up her eyeliner! Happy birthday Savannah-you are a hottie!
diamond_dave 2012-03-25
She's fucking pretty, and to the guy below she doesn't need face surgery, didn't need the tit job either but I still fucking like them
diamond_dave 2012-03-25
She's fucking pretty, and to the guy below she doesn't need face surgery, didn't need the tit job either but I still fucking like them
bluetdi 2012-02-19
Should have had face surgery rather than breast surgery! Another great body ruined! Just who is giving these girls advice about fake breasts?
gazzo45 2012-02-03
Yet another example of a gorgeous little babe with perfect little pretty titties getting a breast augmentation op. Why? You're still cute Savannah, but I wish you'd kept your boobies the way nature intented for you.
milesobrian 2012-02-02
Savannah is an amazing MILF and I for one would love to put my wood to her!
adam_angel_1991 2011-11-15
2nd hottest girl in porn other than ashlynn brooke
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones