Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Seka Aleksic Dashboard

Seka Aleksic
Date added:
20120517
Country:
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Seka Aleksic Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Seka Aleksic
Aliases:
Svetlana Seka Aleksic
Date of Birth:
April 23, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Zvornik
Country of Origin:
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Seka Aleksic Twitter
  • Seka Aleksic Facebook
  • Seka Aleksic MySpace
  • Seka Aleksic YouTube
  • Seka Aleksic LinkedIn
  • Seka Aleksic Google+
  • Seka Aleksic Instagram

Seka Aleksic is a Musician from Bosnia and Herzegovina. She was born in Zvornik on April 23, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 10375th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Seka Aleksic is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Seka Aleksic biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones