Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Selena Gomez Dashboard

Selena Gomez
Date added:
20100726
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Selena Gomez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Selena Gomez
Aliases:
Alex Russo, Beezus Quimby, Cordelia Winthrop Scott, Faith, The Kid, Grace Anne Bennett
Date of Birth:
July 22, 1992 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Grand Prairie
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-27-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Music note on right wrist, Roman numerals on the back of her neck and inscription on her right hip.
Social Media:
  • Selena Gomez Twitter
  • Selena Gomez Facebook
  • Selena Gomez MySpace
  • Selena Gomez YouTube
  • Selena Gomez Google+
  • Selena Gomez Instagram

Selena Gomez is a Musician from United States. She was born in Grand Prairie on July 22, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1225th place. She currently has 72 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Selena Gomez is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Selena Gomez biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

shhh360 2014-08-25
SHES THE TYPE OF GIRL YOU WOULD DO MORE THAN JUST FUCKING, YOU'LL DO EVERYTHING FOR HER
oranje31 2014-02-28
my erotic dream
Kingtobster21 2014-01-20
I luv Selena so much. I want to have sex with her forever. I want to stick my penis in her vagina. Suck on her breasts.
Hubsilein 2014-01-08
very nice,very
bluemove 2013-09-12
Saw her in concert last week...so sexy.....i would love to open her naked thighs and taste her sweet pussy!
oranje31 2012-05-25
i want fuck her
oranje31 2012-05-25
i want see her fucked
chubhunter 2012-01-13
girl rules and needs a good fuckin but Emily Osment is one white hot piece who deserves some jizz splashed her way
daredevil4ctg 2011-04-05
She & Justin Bieber !!!!!!!!!!!! can't stop laughing .
Selena I want to fart in your face then stick my thingy between your puffy lips until I make mayonaise...now suck it suck it ohhhhhh yeah that's it Meg ummm I mean Selena.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones