Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Selena Rose Dashboard

Selena Rose
Date added:
20100725
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Selena Rose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Selena Rose
Aliases:
Sasha Bleu, Sasha Collins
Date of Birth:
August 7, 1990 (23 years old)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Inside right lower arm; lower back
Social Media:
  • Selena Rose Twitter
  • Selena Rose Facebook

Selena Rose is a Adult Model from United States. She was born on August 7, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1039th place. She currently has 109 gallery links and 19 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Selena Rose is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Selena Rose biography

Latest Selena Rose Videos (19)

Added on: 2014-04-21 Classy Latina Selena Rose loves fucking ebony Dong Views 897 Duration 5:16 Classy Latina Selena Rose loves fucking ebony Dong
Added on: 2014-02-13 Selena Rose licked and fingered by a busty Babe Views 6862 Duration 3:30 Selena Rose licked and fingered by a busty Babe
Added on: 2014-01-30 Horny Selena Rose gets penetrated by a black Pole Views 7786 Duration 4:18 Horny Selena Rose gets penetrated by a black Pole
Added on: 2013-11-14 Latin Babe Selena Rose gets Cumshot on her Face Views 19563 Duration 7:59 Latin Babe Selena Rose gets Cumshot on her Face
Added on: 2013-10-22 Selena Rose uses the Kitchen Table for a fucking Views 33550 Duration 7:01 Selena Rose uses the Kitchen Table for a fucking
Added on: 2013-09-20 Selena Rose fucks on the Couch and on the Bed Views 14533 Duration 7:02 Selena Rose fucks on the Couch and on the Bed
Added on: 2013-09-15 Selena Rose goes for a bouncy fucking ride Views 22236 Duration 7:00 Selena Rose goes for a bouncy fucking ride
Added on: 2013-09-03 Selena likes to bounce on Dick for a good time Views 14197 Duration 7:00 Selena likes to bounce on Dick for a good time
Added on: 2013-08-30 Selena Rose goes for a swim and a fucking ride Views 22346 Duration 3:02 Selena Rose goes for a swim and a fucking ride
Added on: 2013-07-24 Selena Rose gets herself some Schlong on the fucking Couch Views 20366 Duration 7:20 Selena Rose gets herself some Schlong on the fucking Couch

Click here to see all 19 free Selena Rose Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 18 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2014-02-17
She's very hot and deserves a golden shower after each fucking)
Chumpyman 2013-11-08
So true about her pretty face. Her body is also awesome and I hope she stays natural.
IRPreferred 2013-09-14
Face too pretty for porn!
gazzo45 2013-01-03
This girl is downright gorgeous - every inch of her is beautiful. Difficult to pick my favourite part of her, but I may just plump (no pun intended) for her sexy ass!
penisbutter13 2013-01-03
Oh my fuckin god, this is one fine ass bitch
milesobrian 2012-10-25
Selena is a smoking hot babe and easily sperm-worthy!
kevrim 2012-10-23
Gorgeous indeed but not so lusty in her movies
Yoichi23 2012-06-25
I hate to break it to you guys but, she has done IR. Google her alias Sasha Blue and you will see her scene
MrLong Man 2012-04-11
You are the example for how a girl should be .....
MrLong Man 2012-04-11
You are blessed amazingly from head to toe !!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones