Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Selina Draagen Dashboard

Selina Draagen
Date added:
20061125
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Selina Draagen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Selina Draagen
Aliases:
Selina Knight, Selina Draagon
Date of Birth:
March 15, 1982 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Charlotte
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nipples; Lower lip
Tattoos:
One myan symbol inside right wrist; One star inside left wrist

Selina Draagen is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Charlotte on March 15, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 13475th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Selina Draagen is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Selina Draagen biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

SunfireXD 2012-11-20
Retired? No, she must return to AV!!
milesobrian 2012-03-15
Happy birthday honey!
Drake 18 2011-03-07
You are amazing please do more
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones