Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Seren Gibson Dashboard

Seren Gibson
Date added:
20081128
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Seren Gibson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Seren Gibson
Aliases:
Haf Gibson
Date of Birth:
September 18, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ruthin, Denbighshire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32E-28-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Seren Gibson Facebook
  • Seren Gibson MySpace

Seren Gibson is a Supermodel from United Kingdom. She was born in Ruthin, Denbighshire on September 18, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 6503th place. She currently has 16 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Seren Gibson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Seren Gibson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

feldt190b 2010-11-14
Seren is hot
Dr. Gonzo 2010-08-17
Interesting, you can actually see her pussy lips in one of the Maxim photos...
Dr. Gonzo 2010-08-17
Interesting, you can actually see her pussy lips in one of the Maxim photos...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones