Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Serena Dashboard

Serena
Date added:
20110603
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Serena Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Serena
Aliases:
Shanna Kramer, Sweet Chastity, Serena Blaquelord, Jenn Gillian, Sirena
Date of Birth:
February 20, 1951 (65 years old)
Place of Birth:
USA
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Serena is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in USA on February 20, 1951. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 20784th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Serena is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Serena biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones