Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Serena Marcus Dashboard

Serena Marcus
Date added:
20050923
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Serena Marcus Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Serena Marcus
Aliases:
Sienna, Serena Sin
Date of Birth:
January 29, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Harrisburg
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-28-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
tongue
Tattoos:
Rose on right shoulder; on right shoulder blade; a design with a cross in the middle on left shoulder/upper arm; lower back; Puerto Rican flag tattoo inside left ankle; left thumb; inside of right index finger; both biceps

Serena Marcus is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Harrisburg on January 29, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 9814th place. She currently has 79 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Serena Marcus is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Serena Marcus biography

Latest Serena Marcus Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-01-02 Hottie Serena Marcus gets her Toes sucked good Views 6262 Duration 7:17 Hottie Serena Marcus gets her Toes sucked good
Added on: 2013-01-16 Serena Marcus gets a taste of black Dick in her Mouth and Pussy Views 12507 Duration 2:18 Serena Marcus gets a taste of black Dick in her Mouth and Pussy
Added on: 2012-05-25 Interracial Cock Lover Serena Marcus taking it deep Views 8247 Duration 2:38 Interracial Cock Lover Serena Marcus taking it deep
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

Longshot69 2013-07-05
Mmmmm how have I missed this hottie? def like her blonde and tan :)
missboots 2012-03-07
mis marcus,,rollin with the HARDEST holding it down like a female JOE PEACHIE,,i want to ,,but she wont,,let me,,but shes soooo sexy,,,
missboots 2012-03-07
im voting 4 serena marcus!!! love her!! shes a real ass bitch!! u go girl!! xoxo miss boots
sexyreachel 2012-03-07
sexy serena!! go serena go..love u babe!!ood luck on Missfreeones 2012.. ur the hottest u better win!! im voting 4 u!! muah!! xoxoxo tara
sexyreachel 2012-03-07
serena marcus rocks!!!oxox reachel and tara!!! love that ass!!!
sexyreachel 2012-03-03
i love serena'a ASS!!!!
beverly69 2012-03-03
sexy serena!!!!!
missboots 2012-03-03
serena's hot!!!! cant wait to see more of her work...
ALgreen99 2011-10-17
So underrated and so very sexy.
XXXTicklebelly 2011-09-10
Keep servicing the brothas.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones